Flag Counter

Multi Ch. Uno vom Haus Engel

Date of birth: 23.11.2008
HR 15558 RW
  • Microchip Number: 688050000053198
  • Eye color: 1b
  • Height: 65 cm
  • HD: free(A)
  • ED: free(0)
FROZEN SEMEN AVAILABLE
INTRNATIONAL CHAMPION
INDIAN CHAMPION
SLOVENIAN CHAMPION
CROATIAN CHAMPION
SERBIAN CHAMPION
BRK Combi Jugendsieger 2010
Vice ADRK Südpfalzjugendsieger 2010
Vice J. Istra Winner 2010
Alpe Adria Winner 2010
Croatian Klubsieger 2010 – V1
Belgian Klubsieger 2010 – V1
Europa Dog Show 2010 – V1
Trofej Sieger 2010 – V2
Italian Kliubsieger 2010 – V3
Slovenian Klubsieger 2010 – V3
Franch Klubsieger 2010 – V1 + Auslandsieger 2010
Croatian Klubsieger 2011 – V1
Siscia AF Sieger 2011
Belgium Klubsieger 2011 + BOB

Pedigree

I. generation II. generation III. generation
Moro Timit Tor

Moro Timit Tor, Vanaheim Rottweilers

Ch. Muck von der Scherau Gesa von der Scherau
Ch. Olimpia vom Hause Nadja
Vico von der Flugschneise Phyton Crni Lotos
Nike
Hana

Hana, Vanaheim Rottweilers

Danjo v.d. Meister Weg Erlo vom Kelemen
Megy v.d. Meister Weg
Lea Ti En Men Odo od Dragicevica
Kuba von Dunkel Augen

Results

Date Location Grade Class Judge
03.04.2010 CAC Novi Sad V1, CAC (intermedia class) Lydia Mihajlovic (SER)
10.04.2010 5. ISTRA WINNER 2010
Special Show for Rottweilers
Rovinj – Croatia
V2
Vice J. Istra Winner
(youth class) Uwe Petermann (ADRK)
17.04.2010 International Dog Show
CACIB Odzaci (Serbia)
V2 (youth class) Miomir Marcic (SRB)
18.04.2010 Paracin Sieger 2010
Special Show for Rottweiler
(Serbia)
V1, CAC (intermedia class) Bianka Kasun Miksic (CRO)
23.05.2010 Belgian Rottweiler Club
BRK Kombi CAC Show
Special Show for Rottweilers
V1, Youth Winer
Best young male
BRK Combi Jugendsieger
(youth class) Erich Konigsberger (A)
22.05.2010 21. ADRK Südpfalzschau
BG Südpfalz-Westheim
V1, CAC Jugend +
Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH
Vice Südpfalzjugendsieger
(youth class) Claudia Wolf-Meixner (ADRK)
23.05.2010 Belgian Rottweiler Club
BRK Kombi CAC Show
Special Show for Rottweilers
V1, Youth Winer
Best young male
BRK Combi Jugendsieger
(youth class) Erich Konigsberger (A)
29.05.2010 International Dog Show
CACIB Portoroz
V1, CAC, CACIB
Best male
B O B
(intermedia class) Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
30.05.2010 International Dog Show
CACIB Alpe Adria Winner
V1, CAC, CACIB
Best male
Alpe Adria Winner
(intermedia class) Dusan Travnikar (SLO)
05.06.2010 Croatian Klubsieger 2010 V1, CAC (intermedia class) Dirk Vandecasteele (B)
06.06.2010 Turopolje Winner 2010
CAC Velika Gorica
V1, CAC (intermedia class) Kathleen Vos (B)
12.06.2010 Trofej Sieger 2010
(Serbia)
V2 (intermedia class) Christian Bernbacher (A)
11.07.2010 Toscana Sieger
RADUNO TOSCANA /Italy/
V3 (intermedia class) F. Hedtke (ADRK)
25.07.2010 ADRK Schwarzbachtalschau
BG Schwarzbachtal, Meckesheim
V3 (intermedia class) Werner Walter (ADRK)
15.08.2010 Belgian Sieger 2010
BRK KS
V1 (intermedia class) Olga Grin (RUS)
04.09.2010 CAC Pula V1, CAC
Best male
B O B
(working class) Milan Jovanovic (SER)
25.09.2010
26.09.2010
Italian Klubsieger 2010 V3 (intermedia class) Uwe Petermann (ADRK)
30.09.2010 FCI Europa Dog Show 2010
Celje, Slovenia
V1 (working class) Hans Wiblishauser (D)
01.10.2010 Slovenian Klubsieger 2010 V3 (working class) Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
23.10.2010
24.10.2010
Klubsieger France 2010 V1, CAC
Auslandsieger 2010, Franch Champion
(intermedia class) Christian Bernbacher (A)
Dieter Hoffmann (ADRK)
20.11.2010 International Dog Show
CACIB Zagreb
V2, R. CAC (intermedia class) Hans Wiblishauser (D)
21.11.2010 International Dog Show
CACIB Zagreb
V1, CAC, R. CACIB
R. Best male
(intermedia class) Orietta Zilli (I)
26.03.2011 II. Pannonia Winner 2011 V2, R. CAC (working class) Uwe Petermann (ADRK)
03.04.2011 Klubsieger France 2011 V2, R. CAC (working class) Uwe Petermann (ADRK)
04.06.2011 Klubsieger Croatia 2011 V1, CAC (working class) Werner Walter (ADRK)
05.06.2011 Siscia AF Sieger 2011 V1, CAC
Best male
SISCIA SIEGER 2011
(working class) Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
11.06.2011 CACIB Bled I V1, CAC, CACIB
Best male
B O B
(working class) Andreja Cucnik (SI)
12.06.2011 CACIB Bled II V1, CAC, CACIB
Best male
B O B
(working class) Igor Selimovic (CRO)
07.07.2011 FCI World Dog Show 2011
Paris-France
V3 (working class) FIN
31.07.2011 Belgian Klubsieger 2011
BRK KS
V1
Best working dog
KLUBSIEGER 2011 + B O B
(working class) Yvonne Bekkers (NL)
21.08.2011 ADRK Klubsieger 2011
Eschweiler-Dürwiß
V7 (working class) Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
09.10.2011 Rottweiler Club Italy
Speciality show for Rottweilers
RADUNO “Citta di Parma” 2011
V1, CAC (working class) Yvonne Bekkers (NL)
13.11.2011 Speciality show for Rottweilers
Vojvodina Sieger 2011
V1, CAC (working class) Aleksandar Gagic (SER)
19.11.2011 International Dog Show
CACIB Zagreb
V1, CAC (working class) Mladen Ercegovic (CRO)
20.11.2011 International Dog Show
CACIB Zagreb
V1, CAC (working class) Zlatko Odobasic (CRO)
09.12.2011 INDIA
Thrissur Canine
Club Championship 14th
(125 dogs at show)
V1, CC
BEST MALE
(champion class) Salvatore Tripoli (I)
10.12.2011 INDIA
Thrissur Canine
Club Championship 15th
(125 dogs at show)
V1
BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP
BEST IN SHOW
(champion class) C.V. Sudarsan (IND)
10.12.2011 INDIA
FCI International
Kenel Club of India 11th
(125 dogs at show)
V1, CC
CACIB
BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED
(champion class) Chan Weng Woh (MAL)
11.12.2011 INDIA
FCI International
Kenel Club of India 12th
(125 dogs at show)
V1, CC
CACIB
BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED
R. BEST OF GROUP
(champion class)
11.12.2011 INDIA
Thrissur Canine
Club Championship 16th
(125 dogs at show)
V1, CC
BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED
(champion class)

PICTURES